Middle School Staff Directory

Last First Position Email Phone Website
Aeschliman Sandy Media Center 2010  
Babcock Sandy Head Cook 2500  
Bagrowski Michele Curriculum Director 1006
Ballmer Jackie Cook 2007  
Beck Janelle Bus Driver    
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 2005  
Breeding Kathy Custodian    
Burkle Maghan Aide    
Clark Cindy Grade 5 2503
Cobb Jen Music  
Cousino JoAnn Bus Driver/Cook 1007  
Croninger Liz ESL 3152  
Culler John Computer Apps./Indus. Arts 2515  
Damron Tammy Bus Driver    
Daugherty Breanna Art 2405  
Fisher Jennifer Bus Driver    
Grime Beth Custodian    
Guelde Stacy Intervention Specialist 2313  
Hilfinger Dana Grade 7/English 2311
King Jeremy Grade 7 Math 2211
Kinsey Michelle Grade 6 Reading/English 2406  
Kruse Tiffanie Study Hall/Playground/Teacher's Aide 2305  
Lambert Russ Grade 8 Science/Reading 2312  
Lindsay Jan Guidance/Reading 2003  
Mahnke Rob Grade 8 Math 2301
Miller Alan Bus Driver    
Miller Tom Bus Driver    
Miller Bryan Grade 7/8 Social Studies 2113
Miller Jessica Grade 7 English/Social Studies 2306
Miller Joyce Playground/Bus Aide    
Miller Kevin (SciFi) Grade 7 Reading 2213
Miller Kevin (Scoop) Phys. Ed. 2122
Moeherman Cindy Aide    
Moore Chris Science Biology 1216, 2203
Nafziger Andi Grade 5 2504  
Nafziger Melissa Computer Apps 2515  
Petersen Karla School Nurse 3004  
Rodriquez Jr. Bus Driver    
Ruffer Nancy Bus Driver    
Ruffer Cody Intervention Specialist 2304  
Rupp Esther Psychologist 2111  
Rupp Dawn Grade 6 Science 2410  
Rupp Jean Aide    
Rupp Larry District Maintenance 2016  
Sauder Pam Bus Driver    
Schlatter Heidi Intervention Specialist 2603  
Schmidt Linda Transportation Director 2004  
Sell Ryan Vocational Agriculture 1168  
Shields Matt Principal 2001  
Short JoAnn Grade 6 2404
Smith Chelsey Music 1153  
Stockburger Alissa Grade 6 Social Studies 2411
Stuckey Jenna Cashier 2007  
Sumpter Miranda Intervention Specialist 2415  
Voll Josh Technology Assistant 3005  
Voll Beth Band 1163
Walker Dave PE/Health 2416
Walker Kim Grade 5 2509
Walker Tom Grade 5 2502  
Wiemken Megan Speech 3155  
Williams Joseph Spanish 1107, 2101  
Wyse Robin Secretary 2000  
Wyse Sherry Cook 2007