High School Directory

Last First Position Email Phone Website
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 2005
Grisier Courtney HS & MS Choir 3011
Williams Emily Registration Officer/EMIS Coordinator 3002  
Beck Janelle Bus Driver    
Cousino JoAnn Bus Driver/High School Cook    
Fisher Jennifer Bus Driver    
Miller Tom Bus Driver    
Petersen Karla School Nurse 3004  
Rupp Esther Psychologist 2111  
Sauder Pam Bus Driver    
Voll Josh Technology Assistant 1118  
Bagrowski Michele Curriculum Director 1006
Baksa Derrick High School English 1111  
Becher Brian High School Math 1122  
Beck Brenda High School Math 1116
Bickel Laura High School Science 1127
Bowerman Krystina High School Spanish 1213  
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 1011
Brunswick Jeff High School Intervention Specialist 1201  
Burk Roxanne High School Custodian    
Elick Dawn High School English 1109  
Frank Joe High School Social Studies 1208  
Gladieux Dina High School Math 1115
Gladieux Michele High School Business 1214  
Graber Michelle High School Cook    
Grime Shawn High School Guidance 1003
Holdgreve Ryan High School Physical Education/ Health 1206  
Kennedy Laura High School Art 1164
Lovejoy Renee High School Cafeteria Cashier    
Martz Megan High School Intervention Specialist 1114  
Nafziger Valerie Executive Secretary 4000  
Pinter Tess High School Secretary 1000  
Ruffer Susan High School Custodian    
Short Cathy High School Custodian    
Stanley Tina Trainer 1016  
Throne Ryan High School English Language Arts 1113
Vandock Danielle High School Social Studies 1207
VonSeggern Sarah High School Science/ Chemistry 1124  
Ziegler Chris Treasurer 4002
Ziegler Sharon High School Guidance Counselor 1004
Gladieux Allan High School Athletic Director 1146
Selgo Jayson Superintendent 4001
Short Royal High School Principal 1001  
Babcock Sandy Cafeteria Supervisor 2500
Culler John High School Industrial Arts 2515  
Moore Chris High School Science 1216
Sell Ryan High School Agricultural Education 1168  
Yoder Beth High School Band Director 1163
Williams Joseph High School Spanish 1107, 2101  
Hulbert Jody Bus Driver    
Oyer Andrea Social Studies 1205
Rufenacht Josh Bus Maintenance    
Slough Nathan School Resource Officer 1010  
Dominique Justin Maintenance/ Custodian    
Dominique David Technology Teacher 1212
Short Jessica High School Media Center    
Burkholder Hans Maintenance/Custodian    
Wyse Erinn Assistant to the Treasurer 4003  
Dominique Brittany High School Special Ed. Aide    
Miller Mark Bus Driver    
Schmidt Linda Transportation Coordinator 2004  
Loading