Elementary School Directory

Last First Position Email Phone Website
Allen Jennifer Grade 2 3401
Bacik Jason Grade 2 3402
Bacik Kara Kindergarten 3304  
Bagrowski Michele Curriculum Director 1006
Baun Jason Building Supervisor 1008  
Beck Kathy Cook 1007  
Beck Mary Playground Aide    
Beck Janelle Bus Driver    
Benecke Jeff Grade 4 3204
Bernath Diane Secretary 3000  
Bostelman Cagney Hearing Impaired    
Boulton Kelly Reading 3154  
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 2005  
Brooks John P.E. 3007
Brown Brenda Custodian    
Burkholder Jennifer Kindergarten 3105
Burnett Kathy Preschool Speech    
Bzovi Miranda Grade 4 3208
Clark Laurel Hearing Impaired    
Conway Shelly Grade 3 3406
Coressel Lori Title I Reading 3153  
Cousino JoAnn Bus Driver/Cook 1007  
Croninger Liz ESL 3152  
Damron Tammy Bus Driver    
DeLong Amy Kindergarten 3303
Deskins Tammy Preschool Aide    
Dominique Anne Cook 3013  
Dunn Mary Beth Playground Aide    
Fisher Jennifer Bus Driver    
Fox Jamie Hearing Impaired 3206  
Frey Lauren Grade 3 3408  
Fridley Diana Cook 3015  
Froehlich Courtney Music 3011
Gericke Ben Grade 3 3405
Gericke Zach Grade 4 3207
Graber Shelby Grade 2 3403
Gruenhagen Mindy Grade 3 3407
Hicks Ryan Custodian    
Hurst Jennifer Grade 4 3203
Johns Amy Grade 2 3404  
Johnson Jennie Grade 1 3305  
Kruse Kelly Grade 1 3306  
Lambert Dorothy Principal 3001  
Lovejoy Ronda Registration Officer/EMIS 3002  
McCabe Crista Guidance 3003
Meyer Coricia Kindergarten 3107
Miller Alan Bus Driver    
Miller Tom Bus Driver    
Nafziger Jill Media Center 3006  
Nafziger Sarah Computer Aide 3008  
Oberlin Brenda Hearing Impaired 3101  
Oyer Maria Intervention Specialist 3201  
Petersen Karla School Nurse 3004  
Rice Ron Custodian    
Rodriquez Jr. Bus Driver    
Rosene Kara Art Teacher 3010
Rufenacht Dawn Aide    
Ruffer Bridget Special Education 3301  
Ruffer Nancy Bus Driver    
Rupp Esther Psychologist 2111  
Sauder Pam Bus Driver    
Schmucker Shannon Kindergarten 3103
Shields Kristin Grade 4 3205
Thiel Andrea Grade 1 3308
Tijerina Alicia Cook 3013  
Tilton Manda Intervention Specialist 3202  
Vocke Dustie Grade 1 3307
Voll Josh Technology Assistant 3005  
Walker Amanda Playground Aide    
Wiemken Megan Speech 3155  
Wise Rhonda PreSchool 3102  
Zagarella Jamie Grade 1 3302