Elementary School Directory

Last First Position Email Phone Website
Allen Jennifer Grade 2 3401
Bacik Jason Grade 2 3402
Bacik Kara Kindergarten 3304  
Benecke Jeff Grade 4 3204
Bernath Diane Elementary Secretary 3000  
Brader Lorinda Technology Coordinator 2005
Brooks John Elementary Physical Education 3007
Brown Brenda Elementary Custodian    
Burkholder Jennifer Grade 1 3105
Clark Laurel Sign Language Interpreter 1202  
Coressel Lori Title I Reading 3153  
DeLong Amy Kindergarten 3303
Fridley Diana Elementary Cafeteria Aide    
Gericke Ben Grade 3 3405
Gericke Zach Grade 4 3207
Graber Shelby Grade 2 3403  
Gruenhagen Mindy Grade 3 3407
Hall Mary Bus Driver    
Hurst Jennifer Grade 4 3203
Johns Amy Grade 2 3404  
Kruse Kelly Grade 1 3306
Williams Emily Registration Officer/EMIS Coordinator 3002  
Wotring Chloe Elementary Guidance Counselor 3003  
Meyer Coricia Kindergarten 3107
Nafziger Jill Elementary Media Center Specialist 3006
Nafziger Sarah Elementary Computer Lab Facilitator 3008  
Oyer Maria Elementary Intervention Specialist 3201  
Rufenacht Dawn Preschool Aide    
Schmucker Shannon Kindergarten 3103
Shields Kristin Grade 3 3301
Tilton Manda Elementary Intervention Specialist 3202  
Vocke Dustie Grade 1 3307
Wise Rhonda Preschool Intervention Specialist 3102  
Thiel Andrea Elementary Principal 3001  
Croninger Liz E.L.L. (English Language Learners) 3152  
Beck Janelle Bus Driver    
Cousino JoAnn Bus Driver    
Fisher Jennifer Bus Driver    
Miller Tom Bus Driver    
Petersen Karla School Nurse 3004  
Rupp Esther Psychologist 2111  
Sauder Pam Bus Driver    
Voll Josh Technology Assistant 1118  
Wiemken Megan Speech-Language Pathologist 3155  
Bagrowski Michele Curriculum Director 1006
Oberlin Brenda Preschool Hearing Impaired 3101  
Nafziger Valerie Executive Secretary 4000  
Ranzau Christi Preschool Intervention Specialist 1204  
Ziegler Chris Treasurer 4002
Selgo Jayson Superintendent 4001
Babcock Sandy Cafeteria Supervisor 2500
Cobb Jen Music/Band 3011
Miller Joyce Elementary Aide    
Hulbert Jody Bus Driver    
Osterland Lisa Preschool Aide    
Rufenacht Josh Bus Maintenance    
Slough Nathan School Resource Officer 1010  
Boulton Kelly Title 1 Reading 3154  
Bzovi Miranda Grade 4 3208
Conway Shelly Grade 3 3406
Dominique Justin Maintenance/ Custodian    
Ruffer Bridget Elementary Intervention Specialist 3205  
Burkholder Hans Maintenance/Custodian    
Wyse Erinn Assistant to the Treasurer 4003  
Burkhart Victoria Elementary Playground Aide    
Brubaker Catherine Elementary Custodian    
Miller Mark Bus Driver    
Gerken Bailey Kindergarten    
Nofziger Jessica Grade 1    
Smith Kiersten Elementary Playground Aide    
           
Loading